Classement 125cc

Championnat de Ligue Motocross 2017
Pl Pilote
ESCAS
26/02
ESCAS
26/02
HAUT 
09/04
HAUT 
09/04
MIMIZ
15/04
MIMIZ
15/04
LACAN
23/04
LACAN
23/04
NAVAR
07/05
NAVAR
07/05
STE F
14/05
STE F
14/05
BONAG
04/06
BONAG
04/06
MONTA
02/07
MONTA
02/07
CAUNE
03/09
CAUNE
03/09
ESCAS
24/09
ESCAS
24/09
CHANT
22/10
CHANT
22/10
Total
1er
993 LUCCHINI Ugo
47
47
50
50
47
47
50
50
50
50
50
50
47
47
50
50
50
50
441
2e
99 GOURRIBON Jules
36
36
40
40
44
44
47
47
42
42
40
40
42
42
39
39
40
40
44
44
414
3e
47 HERMET Damien
36
36
36
36
40
40
37
37
39
39
38
38
23
23
42
42
30
30
44
44
365
4e
909 BORDIGNON Damien
47
47
47
47
36
36
37
37
41
41
44
44
40
40
18
18
50
50
360
5e
184 DARRIET Marvin
33
33
33
33
34
34
36
36
36
36
22
22
35
35
41
41
38
38
28
28
336
6e
17 JOUBERT Theo
17
17
27
27
28
28
31
31
22
22
32
32
31
31
31
31
34
34
36
36
38
38
327
7e
122 DEVYNCK Quentin
23
23
23
23
27
27
30
30
27
27
24
24
31
31
41
41
35
35
261
8e
536 ETCHEBERRY Jean
28
28
33
33
24
24
9
9
25
25
24
24
11
11
23
23
37
37
36
36
250
9e
268 GALLARD Guillaume
15
15
18
18
29
29
23
23
27
27
21
21
27
27
21
21
21
21
19
19
26
26
247
10e
91 KAHN Julien
21
21
23
23
19
19
33
33
31
31
34
34
31
31
33
33
225
11e
20 MODET Robin
25
25
33
33
29
29
25
25
18
18
34
34
31
31
195
12e
425 ADSUAR Louis
34
34
38
38
37
37
40
40
34
34
183
13e
37 LETEURTRE Hugo
7
7
28
28
16
16
25
25
25
25
27
27
26
26
29
29
183
14e
225 NEAU Emeric
13
13
20
20
23
23
22
22
11
11
13
13
23
23
23
23
29
29
177
15e
115 ALVAREZ Matthias
20
20
22
22
26
26
18
18
10
10
18
18
13
13
17
17
144
16e
925 DELSOL Lucas
10
10
27
27
16
16
15
15
9
9
16
16
19
19
112
17e
101 BORDIER Lucas
11
11
18
18
24
24
23
23
12
12
11
11
99
18e
324 BASTOS Anthony
28
28
32
32
36
36
96
19e
5 DI GUISTO Enzo
16
16
15
15
21
21
28
28
80
20e
131 CHEVRON Lucas
7
7
11
11
11
11
10
10
14
14
27
27
80
21e
916 BILLAC Bastien
40
40
28
28
68
22e
198 RUFFONI Kastien
30
30
37
37
67
23e
429 PRADIER Enzo
24
24
32
32
56
24e
64 LARRAGNEGUY Thibaut
5
5
12
12
13
13
25
25
55
25e
283 HARDY Guillaume
28
28
26
26
54
26e
40 MECHAUSSIER Elisa
1
1
14
14
10
10
7
7
22
22
54
27e
10 TRUCO Yohan
5
5
14
14
5
5
15
15
9
9
48
28e
6 IRIGOYEN Killian
47
47
47
29e
712 ACENSO Jimmy
13
13
14
14
19
19
46
30e
144 BEAU Samy
3
3
4
4
11
11
10
10
18
18
46
31e
43 BASSO David
20
20
23
23
43
32e
21 BASSO Lise
2
2
8
8
14
14
18
18
42
33e
94 CEZILIO Clement
15
15
27
27
42
34e
147 ARMANGE Aymeric
2
2
10
10
16
16
12
12
40
35e
16 PICOT Thomas
17
17
7
7
6
6
10
10
40
36e
460 TOBELI Clement
2
2
5
5
10
10
7
7
14
14
38
37e
206 ROCHE Arthur
13
13
19
19
32
38e
41 LAGREZE Ludovic
31
31
31
39e
96 CORDELIER Arthur
24
24
24
40e
731 TOULOU Brice
13
13
11
11
24
41e
11 PARAIGE Guillaume
23
23
23
42e
258 DUPLAN Loris
7
7
13
13
20
43e
18 DELBOSCQ Tom
12
12
6
6
18
44e
732 MENARD Tristan
9
9
9
9
18
45e
33 MALLEMANCHE Arthur
1
1
17
17
18
46e
79 PEREIRA Quentin
18
18
18
47e
376 HUGON Quentin
16
16
16
48e
130 CLAUZEL Quentin
11
11
5
5
16
49e
65 SAVES Benjamin
15
15
15
50e
75 DANJOU Vincent
14
14
14
51e
323 DELARUE Nicolas
14
14
14
52e
110 CAMINADE Valentin
5
5
8
8
13
53e
642 BOSSOUTROT A
12
12
12
54e
32 ITHURRIA Xan
11
11
11
55e
4 CHARCZY Tanguy
11
11
11
56e
610 ANTRAYGUES Julien
2
2
9
9
11
57e
67 JULLIOT Guillaume
11
11
11
58e
923 JAUBERT Nathan
11
11
11
59e
19 DARRIBEAU Timothee
10
10
10
60e
672 CAMINADE Louis
3
3
6
6
9
61e
917 ADRIAN Noe
8
8
8
62e
429 PRADIER Enzo
8
8
8
63e
318 HUGON Axel
7
7
7
64e
109 LAURENT Thomas
7
7
7
65e
333 MARTY Romain
6
6
6
66e
83 BRUNEAU Thibaut
6
6
6
67e
273 TAILLET Amelie
2
2
4
4
6
68e
15 PEYSSARD Julie
6
6
6
69e
105 ALIX Nathan
5
5
5
70e
233 MARTY Julien
4
4
4
71e
55 GARBAY Remy
3
3
3
72e
572 LONGREE Lucas
2
2
2
73e
215 DOMENZI Kevin
2
2
2
Revenir à la liste des catégories