Classement Challenge Gascogne

Challenge Amateur Motcross 2017
Pl Pilote
HAUT 
09/04
HAUT 
09/04
MIMIZ
15/04
MIMIZ
15/04
LACAN
23/04
LACAN
23/04
NAVAR
07/05
NAVAR
07/05
MONTA
02/07
MONTA
02/07
CAUNE
03/09
CAUNE
03/09
Total
1er
118 AMESTOY Vincent
90
90
83
83
72
72
90
90
78
78
94
94
507
2e
268 LAFAYE Amelien
99
99
112
112
100
100
90
90
99
99
500
3e
231 LENESTOUR Michael
64
64
63
63
40
40
80
80
63
63
82
82
392
4e
99 FURBEYRE Jeremy
66
66
76
76
75
75
80
80
71
71
368
5e
794 BARRERE Clement
64
64
88
88
78
78
51
51
77
77
358
6e
921 POIRIER Kevin
39
39
43
43
73
73
59
59
45
45
59
59
318
7e
25 DUPRAT Thibault
64
64
64
64
69
69
53
53
51
51
301
8e
29 GOUMEAU Romain
90
90
96
96
107
107
293
9e
176 ARTAUD Quentyn
8
8
60
60
71
71
33
33
60
60
60
60
292
10e
375 BOURLIOU Eric
104
104
90
90
85
85
279
11e
211 SEMPE Gaetan
90
90
76
76
100
100
266
12e
720 DA SILVA Nicolas
83
83
83
83
91
91
257
13e
725 BLANCO Quentin
68
68
74
74
19
19
93
93
254
14e
313 BALDASSARI Morgan
120
120
95
95
36
36
251
15e
192 MATHIEU Arthur
54
54
44
44
77
77
63
63
238
16e
40 ESCAFFRE David
44
44
69
69
56
56
69
69
238
17e
9 VIDEIRA Kevin
13
13
100
100
103
103
216
18e
513 DENGHI Alexandre
115
115
96
96
211
19e
122 LOJOU Emilien
82
82
45
45
83
83
210
20e
727 CARROLLE Fabien
67
67
61
61
80
80
208
21e
327 DOMENGE Teddy
100
100
107
107
207
22e
910 PERSIN Pierre
32
32
57
57
70
70
47
47
206
23e
128 HOUOT Benjamin
59
59
81
81
59
59
199
24e
49 ESTRADE Sylvain
77
77
120
120
197
25e
141 PASTOR Julien
101
101
87
87
188
26e
30 DELRIEU Flavien
54
54
50
50
80
80
184
27e
296 CHOLLET Paul
13
13
52
52
53
53
48
48
166
28e
164 CAPDEROU Laurent
87
87
77
77
164
29e
523 MARMIE Florian
82
82
81
81
163
30e
43 FORNASARI Vincent
71
71
90
90
161
31e
202 DUMONT Benoit
94
94
66
66
160
32e
379 COUSSIERE Pierre
6
6
44
44
57
57
44
44
151
33e
841 TARDITZ Dylan
74
74
74
74
148
34e
413 LAFFITTE Antoine
9
9
44
44
47
47
43
43
143
35e
311 BELLOC Thomas
76
76
64
64
140
36e
266 ESTEVE Anthony
76
76
58
58
134
37e
189 BARBERA Yann
40
40
84
84
124
38e
151 TUQUET Aurelien
14
14
51
51
58
58
123
39e
280 PIRES LEAL Thibaut
11
11
46
46
65
65
122
40e
299 RUFFONI Emmanuel
120
120
120
41e
87 ABADIE David
50
50
17
17
50
50
117
42e
38 AREGAY Remi
57
57
60
60
117
43e
104 JOUANNEL Lilian
115
115
115
44e
94 LAGREOULE Jean Christophe
60
60
55
55
115
45e
728 PHENIX Christopher
49
49
64
64
113
46e
492 PARACHOU Gregory
9
9
54
54
50
50
113
47e
444 GARDET Florian
112
112
112
48e
281 DEJEANS Florian
110
110
110
49e
199 MICHON Nicolas
108
108
108
50e
32 ITHURRIA Xan
102
102
102
51e
613 LAVAREILLE Damien
55
55
47
47
102
52e
528 JAKUBOWSKI Damien
102
102
102
53e
153 DELEUZE Charles Alexis
100
100
100
54e
333 ESCOS Thomas
99
99
99
55e
6 ARETTE Jean-Bernard
96
96
96
56e
221 ROUMEGOUX Jean Baptiste
96
96
96
57e
88 MANVILLE Nicola
96
96
96
58e
1 HILLAIRET Philippe
2
2
47
47
45
45
94
59e
17 BALATEAU Jacky
93
93
93
60e
522 FARGES Eddy
92
92
92
61e
55 VILLAT Vincent
90
90
90
62e
907 FEDENSIEU Nicolas
89
89
89
63e
306 VAYSSIERES Jean Sebastien
89
89
89
64e
23 DELGADO Frederic
88
88
88
65e
24 KIENLEN Anthony
40
40
48
48
88
66e
5 LENCO Paskal
87
87
87
67e
515 CAPY Clement
83
83
83
68e
319 ESCOUBET Florian
81
81
81
69e
527 TRESARRIEU Stephane
81
81
81
70e
11 VIGOUREUX Nicolas
32
32
48
48
80
71e
51 DUTREY Jeremie
80
80
80
72e
246 NASSIET Clement
77
77
77
73e
421 DESSAGNES Jeremie
76
76
76
74e
64 BODIN Sebastien
76
76
76
75e
97 GOMBEAUD Vincent
76
76
76
76e
41 BORTHAYRE Eric
75
75
75
77e
77 MILHARET Thomas
74
74
74
78e
84 BARBECANNE Jean Paul
73
73
73
79e
16 TRESARRIEU Mathieu
73
73
73
80e
27 ADRIAN Olivier
71
71
71
81e
3 VINOLO Jacques
70
70
70
82e
996 BRUNET Lucas
69
69
69
83e
723 BELVAL Jerome
69
69
69
84e
47 HERMET Alain
3
3
66
66
69
85e
388 LAFON Nicolas
66
66
66
86e
92 GUICHENE Jason
66
66
66
87e
228 GEORGES Gaetan
64
64
64
88e
28 BIBIAN Benjamin
63
63
63
89e
89 LECOMTE Kevin
62
62
62
90e
535 GLEYROUX Hugo
60
60
60
91e
323 LAFENETRE Vincent
60
60
60
92e
227 CAZEAUX Maxime
60
60
60
93e
245 GOUYOU Dylan
58
58
58
94e
220 ESTIVAL Anthony
56
56
56
95e
321 GOURGUES Aubin
7
7
48
48
55
96e
115 RUIZ Hugo
55
55
55
97e
259 VAYSSIERES Guillaume
54
54
54
98e
160 GOURDIN Romain
54
54
54
99e
71 NOUSEILLES Matthieu
53
53
53
100e
555 GARDET Xavier
53
53
53
101e
404 COSTE Mathieu
7
7
45
45
52
102e
56 LOPEZ Michel
51
51
51
103e
35 LE CAM Loic
51
51
51
104e
716 POIVERT Thomas
50
50
50
105e
37 MEYNADIER Thomas
49
49
49
106e
19 DARRIBEAU Timothee
48
48
48
107e
731 TOULOU Brice
47
47
47
108e
146 TARDITZ Fabrice
46
46
46
109e
370 RICAUD Aurelien
45
45
45
110e
33 MARTY Sebastien
45
45
45
111e
39 BRETHES Aurelien
42
42
42
112e
69 ARREGUI David Miguel
42
42
42
113e
557 ARTISSON Dylan
41
41
41
114e
109 BEZY Antoine
41
41
41
115e
44 COULOUME Matthieu
35
35
35
116e
98 BIGUET Arnaud
35
35
35
117e
70 PAGOTTO David
32
32
32
118e
34 PIVOTTO Bastien
31
31
31
119e
2 VIDAL Christy
29
29
29
120e
505 COMMANAY Joris
28
28
28
121e
999 MOUTARD Quentin
22
22
22
122e
552 LABAT Ludovic
16
16
16
123e
934 PECASTAING Thomas
16
16
16
124e
12 GACHET Sylvain
15
15
15
125e
18 ENDARA Michel
8
8
8
126e
46 BOULLERY Bryan
4
4
4
Revenir à la liste des catégories